Aufstiegsfeier C-Junioren.

Vatertag.

F2-Junioren 2008/2009
F2-Junioren 2008/2009

von links: Trainer Karlheinz Wolf, Matthias Euringer, Jannik Eulenbach, Claudia Leinthaler, Christine Birk, Leon Wild, Johannes Euringer, Maximilian Glas, Lea Lugscheider, Pauline Marischler, Trainer Wolfgang Glas
es fehlen: Quirin Einödshofer, Lina Einödshofer, Paul Lugscheider

E2-Junioren 2008/2009
E2-Junioren 2008/2009

Reihe hinten Trainer Christian Marischler, Trainer Christoph Graw, Trainer Werner Grassl
Reihe Mitte von links Stefan Bergmayer, Jonas Berquet, Jonas Lachnit, Maximilian Kopp, Lukas Wolf
Reihe vorne von links  Hannes Linder, Felix Marischler, Patrick Grassl, Phillip Gennerich
Torwart: Stefan Rache

E1-Junioren 2008/2009
E1-Junioren 2008/2009

ganz hinten: Trainer Andreas Poppe, Marcel Poppe
hinten von links: Stefan Domes, Mateusz Hoffert, Raphael Freiberger, Noel Hoffert
Mitte von links: Yannick Rudolf, Dominik Spengler, David Adomeit, Christoph Thurner
Torwart: Maximilian Pfister, Lukas Wolf

D2-Junioren 2008/2009
D2-Junioren 2008/2009

Reihe hinten: Trainer Thomas Sterr, Josef Coufal, Sebastian Diebel, Fabian Ossinger, Quirin Niesel, Trainer Florian Huber
Reihe vorne: Marcel Zauner, Armin Pichler, Bernhard Schreyer, Seppi Euringer und Florian Jäger

D1-Junioren 2008/2009
D1-Junioren 2008/2009

Reihe hinten: Trainer Manuel Huber, Thomas Thurner, Arian Käser, Julian von Caenel, Mitchel Fischer, Tobias Poppe, Lukas Euringer, Trainer Maxi Kaiser, Sponsor der Fa. Purventis
Reihe vorne: Armin Pichler, Christian Trox, Elisabeth Rist, Lucas Grella, Kilian Reichlmeier, Josef Euringer, Simon Schneider, Andreas Wenger

C-Juniorinnen 2008/2009
C-Juniorinnen 2008/2009

Stehend v. li. n. re.: Walter Duregger (Trainer), Sabine Duregger, Natalie Maly, Melanie Maly, Susanne Hefele, Sascha Sorak, Roland Feig (Trainer)
knieend v. li. n. re.: Franziska Bauer, Rebecca Rist, Sandra Fischer, Franziska Summerer, Sonja Menges

C-Junioren 2008/2009
C-Junioren 2008/2009

Reihe hinten: Co-Trainer Bernhard Repp, Lars Klenke, Daniel Koller, Stephan Oberndorfer, Tobias Wirsching, Simon Weisenbach, Marco Fenner, Felix Grüger, Trainer Rudi Blumenfelder
Reihe vorne: Lukas Berger, Alexander Aumüller, Marc Steffen, Clemens Repp, Christian Seizmeier, Alexander Böhnisch
Es fehlen: Rocco Ponta, Paul Friedmann, Aziz Kazman

B-Juniorinnen 2008/2009
B-Juniorinnen 2008/2009

hinten v.l.n.r: Trainerin Lena Schober; Ann-Christin Stöwe, Marina Rist; Carina Schwertfirm; Teresa Kanzler; Christina Kaiser; Stephanie Ortmann; Trainerin Sandra Leopold
vorne v.l.n.r: Melina Löwe; Katrin Schaipp; Nadja Schedl; Nadine Wenger

B-Junioren 2008/2009
B-Junioren 2008/2009

hinten von links:  Trainer Rudi Blumenfelder, Christian Wirsching, Florian Fröhlich, Thomas Birk, Christian Wallner, Max Fröhlich, Felix Grüger und Lars Klenke
vorne von links:   Clemens Repp, Florian Daiber, Alexander Aumüller, Julian Kreutzer, Alexander Böhnisch, Daniel Koller
es fehlen: Kevin Märtl, Daniel Kraus, Andreas Felsl, Franz Marb

A-Junioren 2008/2009
A-Junioren 2008/2009

Links hinten: Josef Sieber (Trainer), Sebastian Heuer, Matthias Böhm, Michael Wiedmann, Dominik Rist,  Christian Wirsching, Martin Willberg, Reinhold Rist (Trainer).
Links vorne: Daniel Pichler, Kevin Hemauer, Tommy Nieminen, Manuel Türk(Torwart), Daniel Huber, Markus Birk, Johannes Müller, Max Fröhlich.