F2-Junioren 2004/2005
F2-Junioren 2004/2005

stehend v.l.n.r: Rouven Albers, Kilian Wiedemann (Trainer),Dominik Spengler, Maxi Stocker, Grella Lucas, Reinhold Rist (Trainer) Patrick Grassl, Elisabeth Rist 
sitzend v.l.n.r: Moritz Herbstmeier, Kilian Reichlmeier, Joseph Coufal, Bernhard Schreyer, Armin Pichler 
nicht auf dem Bild: Benjamin Huber (Trainer), Kevin Schneider, Thurner Christoph 

F1-Junioren 2004/2005
F1-Junioren 2004/2005

stehend v.l.n.r: Trainer Mike Wenger, Lukas Euringer, Thomas Thurner, Christian Trox, Julian von Kaenel, Lukas Grella 
sitzend v.l.n.r: Simon Schneider, Kilian Reichlmeier, Sandra Fischer, Andreas Wenger, Tobias Poppe 

E2-Junioren 2004-2005
E2-Junioren 2004-2005

stehend v.l.n.r: Zach Lukas, Käser Arian, Treml Tom, Bomberg Simon(Coach), Schneider Paul, Kaiser Maxi (Coach), Steffen Marc, Albers Ansgar (eigentlich E1), Mader Paul, Denk Matthias

E1-Junioren 2004/2005
E1-Junioren 2004/2005

stehend v.l.n.r: Käser Patrick, Streibich Daniel, Wolf Michael, Glas Daniel, Sterr Thomas (Trainer),Fenner Marco
sitzend v.l.n.r: Weisenbach Simon, Berger Lukas, Ponta Rocco, Grüger Felix

D-Junioren 2004-2005
D-Junioren 2004-2005

hinten v.l.n.r: Trainer Strohmeier Thomas, Seizmeier Josef, Faltermeier Max, Felsl Andreas, Gürtner Sandra, Glas Tobias, Döllner Mathias, Faltermeier Felix 
vorne v.l.n.r: Summerer Tobias, Kreuzer Julian, Kiermeir Benoit, Birk Thomas, Wallner Christian
nicht auf dem Bild: Co-Trainer Huber Florian, Endres Kilian, Fröhlich Max, Fröhlich Florian 

B-Junioren 2004/2005
B-Junioren 2004/2005

stehend v.l.n.r: Marcel Poppe, Trainer Richard Kaiser, Simon Bomberg, Johannes Thurner, Alexander Eichner, Cornelius Wolf, Maximilian Kaiser, Gerhard Kerscher,Manuel Mayr, Simon Leinthaler, Co-Trainer Ken Schedl. 
kniend v.l.n.r: Stefan Wiesender, Dominik Kreuzer, Benedikt Brei, Stefan Brandstetter, Matthias Schwarzmeier, Johannes Reichold

B-Juniorinnen 2004/2005
B-Juniorinnen 2004/2005

Name ..... Tore
Lachermeier Katrin ..... 26
Burg Sabrina ..... 20
Baier Franziska ..... 20
Lipp Anna ..... 14
Schedl Nadja ..... 5
Felsl Christina ..... 1
Walderdorff Paula ..... 1

B-Juniorinnen (U 17) Kreisklasse 4 2004/2005
Pl.  Verein                            Sp.  Tore  Punkte
1.  TSV Rohrbach                  12   73:4    33
2.  ST Scheyern                  12   87:19  30
3.  TSV Lichtenau                  12   27:15  22
4.  FC Schweitenkirchen         12   30:32  18
5.  TSV Ober/Unterhaunstadt  12   19:46  13
6.  SV Geroldshausen             12  15:48   9
7.  SV Sulzemoos                   12  12:99   0

A-Junioren 2004/2005
A-Junioren 2004/2005

stehend v.l.n.r: Josef Neubauer (Trainer), Andreas Fichter, Georg Riedl, Stephan Seizmeier, Werner Obermeier, Kilian Wiedemann, Michael Bergmann, Christopher Poppe, Manuel Neubauer, Johannes Baumeister (Trainer) 
kniend v.l.n.r: Adrian Kreitmair, Manuel Mayr, Jorgo Babagiannis, Benjamin Huber, Christoph Pertold, Thomas Kahre, Stefan Sterr, Daniel Mühlbauer

Fußball-Jugendmannschaften des ST Scheyern der Saison 2004/2005
ST Scheyern 2004-2005.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 170.1 KB